FAQs 2009

Title Post date
Current USCIS procedures for PD transfer and AOS 4 Nov 2009 - 03:02
Labor Cert - successor in interest 3 Nov 2009 - 04:56
I-130 has 3 years not yet approved 3 Nov 2009 - 04:54
Educational Qualification 3 Nov 2009 - 04:51
Green Card abandonment 3 Nov 2009 - 04:46
Applying for NIV with a pending GC application 3 Nov 2009 - 04:44
K visa 3 Nov 2009 - 04:40
EB2 from EB3 qualification 3 Nov 2009 - 04:37
Student Visa 3 Nov 2009 - 04:32
Travel during 90 days of OPT without Job 3 Nov 2009 - 04:28

Pages